Biography Profile: Shernavaz Jijina (Indian Actress)

Biography Profile: Shernavaz Jijina (Indian Actress)

Biography Profile: Shernavaz Jijina Wiki, Age, Boyfriend, Height, Family: Shernavaz Jijinais an Indian actress, (Hindi: “शेरनावाज जिजीना”,  Was born 22 September 1995), She is from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. A talented actress, model, television personality, entrepreneur, and  A blogger.

Born: 22 September 1995 (Friday).
Full name: Shernavaz Jijina (शेरनावाज जिजीना).
Nickname: Shernavaz.
Age: 25 years old.
Religion: Hinduism.
Husband/Spouse Name: Not Yet
Children: Not Yet
Social Media Profiles: Instagram@shernavazjijna
Education: Graduate.

Facts About Shernavaz Jijina

She was born on 22 September 1995, in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. According to her Instagram account, Shernavaz celebrates her birthday on 22 September every year. Shernavaz Jijina’s age is 25 years old (as of 2020).

According to Google, her father, Who runs a small business with her mother. From her social media posts, she has two siblings in her family.

Here is a brief Biography Profile of Shernavaz Jijina, Wiki, Age, Boyfriend, Height, Family, parents, latest news Read more on Google.  More Trending News Here